Skip to Main Content

TGEI Class Pictures

2016

11-1-16 TGEI Graduation
RACHEL HARMON SHANNON KLONOWSKI TROY HALEY
AMY COBLE MERLENE HYMAN MICHAEL HUMPHREYS
BRYAN BURKLIN GREGORY MOODY TERENCE DAVIS
MATT ROSS AMY NEW ROBERT DICKINSON
ANTHONY HOGAN GABRIELLE AUTHIER ANDREA DOWDY, D.C.
TODD RICE JENNIFER MURPHY JEREMY DAVIS
MICHAEL BASSHAM TERRANCE DONALDSON JENNIFER HARRIS-BROWN
JAMIE PISTEL MICHELLE SMITH FRED GASTON
SEJAL WEST TOMMY BAKER ABBY SPARKS
CHRISTOPHER OSBOURN JIMMIE JOHNSON JASON LOCKE
GARRETT JOHNSON LORRAINE SHEARON JAMES SNIDER
SHERREE HALL CROWDER STEVE SUMMERALL SUSAN CUNNINGHAM

2015

2015ClassPhoto
SAMMIE ARNOLD SUSAN MARKLEY LORRIE BROUSE
JOHN CARR NICOLE CHAMBLEE SOPHIA CRAWFORD 
REBEKAH ENGLISH LISA FRANCIS JOHNNY GONZALES
CORINNE GOULD RON GROVE MARK HACKNEY
MARY-GLENN HARTUP SETH HENDREN BRIAN HOLMES
EMILY HOUSE MELISA HUCKS LISA HUGHEY
ASHLEY HUMPHREY KIM Y. JEFFERSON JERRY L. JONES
RICHARD KENNEDY SUZANNE KEEFE TRICIA KITCHENS
JOYCE KOVACS MICHAEL LEFTWICH MATTHEW LONG
ROSIE MCCLURKAN ANN MCGAURAN CJ MCMORRAN
GATHELYN OLIVER JOHN W. PARKER MARK PROCTOR
JUSTYNA G. SCALPONE NEYSA TAYLOR JORDAN YOUNG

2014

TGEI Graduating class 12/14
VINCENT F. BARNES CHARLES BAUMBARDNER ROBERT BIGGERS
JIMMY BIVENS NICHOLAS AUGUST BRINDLE ALICIA CHEASTY
KELLY NOLAN CORTESI VIC DONOHO PETER HEIMBACH
TIMOTHY HICKMAN JENNY HOWARD LAURA ISBELL
JESSICA JOHNSON SHANNON R. JONES AMANDA JOWERS
YOVANCHA H. LEWIS-BROWN SHEILA MARCHMAN JIM WATERS
KRISTIN MELISSA MARTIN STEPHANIE MITCHELL MARY MOEWE
JIM PURVIANCE ASHLEY REED ERNIE RICKETTS, PH.D.
DAVID ROBERSON BENNY ROMERO MYRON "PETE" ROSENBORO
PAUL SHERMAN CURTIS SUTTON DUSTIN SWAYNE
ILLANA TATE PAIGE TURNER JEFFREY M. KRISEMAN, PH.D., MSC
MICHAEL D. WARREN , MD, MPH, FAAP LESLIE YANEZ ALAN WHITTINGTON
TGEI_2013_Class
ALWINE, BOB ANDERSON, APRIL ARTMAN, SHERRIE
BAKER, JASON CARR, KAYLA CHEEK, WENDELL
CLANN, JOSEPH CULBREATH, DANIEL DAVERMAN, BROOKS
DAVIS, PAULA ELLIS, RYAN HADLEY, SONYA
FARMER, LESLEY FLOOD, PATRICK HALL, MATT
HALL, LINDSAY HARRIS, PHIL HAWKINS, ANDREW
JOHNSON, DONALD LANE, DAVID LINDSLEY, MIKHEL
LONG, MELISSA MEEKS, ANTONIO MIDDLEBROOKS, MONICA
OWEN, KARA PADGETT, CHRISTOPHER PAGE, LAKESHA
PATTON, LISA WOOTEN, ROBIN ROBERTS, GABE
SAIN, LINDA STARNES, ANTHONY BALL, DEBBIE
WEST, GARY WHITE, TRACY  
TGEI_2012_Class
AIRHART, KATHLEEN BARKER, BOYD BRISON, RENE
COFFEY, GWEN CUNNINGHAM, SELENA DAVIS, DIANA
DUDLEY, SANDRA FERRANTI, LORI GIANNINI, BILL
GULLETTE, SUSAN HAYNES, LEIGHANNE HERRMANN, MIKE
HOWERTON, TONY JAMES, JEANNE JAMES, CAPTAIN
JENSEN, LYNELLE JOHNSON, JULIE LANZA, MELINDA
MALONE, KEISHA MATTHEWS, TONY MAY, MICHAEL
MERRITT, PATRICIA NAGOSHINER, VALERIE OLIPHANT, SHAY
PORTER, LYNETTE YOUNG, RICHARD ROYSE, DAN
RUSSELL, LINDA SATTERFIELD, TABITHA SNOWDEN, AMANDA
STEINHART, PATRICE STRAUGHTER, BOBBY TAYLOR, CHUCK
TEMPLETON, JAI TUBBS-JONES, BRIGITTE WENZLER, WILLIAM
TGEI_2011_Class
BATTENFIELD, PAUL BOAZ, GERRY CARTER, DORINDA
CLEVELAND, TIM DURHAM, JERRY ESTEP, CAROLYN
GOLDEN, TAMMY GRIMES, TORREY GUYE, VICKI
HART, DAVID HILL, FELENCEO HILL, BROCK
HILL, LAUREN HOOPER, STACEY JOHNSON, JASON
MCCLURE, TIM MCDONALD, CAROL MCHALE, COLUMBA
MEEKS, KELVIN MEGHREBLIAN, SHARI MURRAY, DEBRA
PHELPS, CAROL PURKEY, DAVID RUMMEL, JONATHAN
RYAN, PATRICK SEXTON, DAVID SPENCER, LISA
WILSON, MICHELLE    
TGEI_2010_Class
AUSTIN, PENNY BAIR, JULIE BARHAM, TONY
BERNHARDT, KENNETH CARPENTER, WAYNE CARROLL, RANDY
DENTON, THERESA DOBBS, ANGELITA EDMUNDS, LORI
GROVE, JOHN HARDIN, WILLIAM HARDY, DAFFINY
LICHTENSTEIN, JIMMY MCDONALD, MELISSA MULLINS, KERRY
GALLAHER, JOEY GLOVER, BOYD GRAY, SANDRA
HART, MONA HELTON, GREG JONES, ALAN
PATEL, SHARMILA PULLEY, TRISH ROBERTSON, WESLEY
SALADIN, CYNTHIA SUMMERS, KIM THOMPSON, SANDRA
TOWNSEND, NATALIE URBAN, EMILY YARBROUGH, GLENN
TGEI_2009_Class1
HERRON, SUZANNE IRBY, SUSAN JEWELL, DONNA
KOCH, RENEE LAMB, JANET LESTER, JERRY
LINDAMOOD, BEN MARSHALL, ANNE MARTIN, CHRISTA
MARTIN, DEREK MOORE, RUSSELL MUTH, JUDY
PHAN, JACKIE SALAZAR, CATHY SNEED, ELIZABETH
STITES, JOSH STEPHENS, DOUG STEWART, DERECK
STRASSER, DAN TONE, KATHLEEN TRUITT, BRAD
WALL, BARBARA WATSON, GWENDOLYN DR. WEBB-ROBINS, LISA
TGEI & TGMI Graduation
BARNES, DANIELLE BENNETT, SANDRA BROADWELL, JEANNE
BRYSON, CHARLES CARPENTER, KENNETH EDDY, KAREN
FRANCIS, JEFF GRAY, MARGE GUNNOE, JASON
HARTBARGER, JAMES HOGE, JEFFERY KILPATRICK, JAMIE
LEE, LAURIE LYNETTE GINA MATTHEWS, TONY
MCINTYRE, PATRICK MILLER, TINA PRICHARD, GRAHAM
PURDY, MAC QUESTELL, LYNN REEVES, DEBORAH
SCHWENDIMANN, ALAN SENECAL, BRIAN SMITH, ALAN
STEVENSON, KENT STRUNK, KATHY YEMM, ROBERT
TGEI_2007_Class
CHATMAN, PATRICIA KELLEY, LINDA PRIMM, AMY
CHURCHILL, TIMOTHY LAYHEW, PATSY SHAW, PAULA
COOPER, ANDREA LEFKOWITZ, PAUL SIMPSON, SHELIA
COTTERMAN, ROBIN LYON, ANDREW STANDLEY, DARLENE
DOWDY, THOMAS MARTIN, ELIZABETH DUNN, SAMUEL
MCTORRY, CLEATRICE THOMAS, KANDI FRIZZELL, LANCE
NAIFEH, PEGGY WHITE, ROBERT GRACE, MARY
NEELY, JESSE WILDER, LANNY HOGAN, MICHAEL
PERREY, JULIE WILLIAMS, TREVOR INGLIS, ROBIN
PRICE, LAMONT ZINGALE, MARY  
TGEI_2006_Class
ANDERSON, KATHERINE WILSON, EMILY PENDERGRASS, TOMMIE
BENGEL, MARK KNIGHT, LARRY PLUMB, RONALD
BOYD, STANLEY MASSEY, ROSE RICHARDSON, STEPHANIE
BRUCE BOONE, LEE ANNE MAYER, JOHN SHINTON, LORI
CAIN, LORI MENNELL, MOLLIE SPERRAZZA, LESLIE
CHRISTOFFERSEN, JAMES MILLER, JEANINE SULLIVAN, MEREDITH
CROW, MURRAY MOORE, RICHARD TROTT, TRACY
CURL, CORY MORROW, KIM WHISMAN, CANDACE
DOSS, PHILLIP MUNKEBOE, LORI WILLIAMS, MELINDA
GIBSON, STACY NEWMAN, JAMES  
TGEI_2005_Class
BATEY, DORIS GIPSON, KENDRA PUCKETT, JEFF
BRIDGES, DONNA GUNCKEL, KAY RIDLEY, TRENT
BROWN, JOE HICKERSON, THOMAS TRENT RYAN, STEPHANI
CARLTON, HOWARD HYDE, ARTHUR STEVENS, JEANNE
COOKSTON, GARY KILLINGSWORTH, PATTI SUMNERS, BARRY
DARDEN, DAWN KIMERY, JOE TAYLOR, TIFFANY
DEGGES, PAUL LACEY, NICOLE TIDWELL, DONNA
DELANEY, DOUGLAS MCDONALD, DAVID TUMMONS, MARK
FRIEDMANN, LOUIS MICINSKI, ROBERT WALKER, ANN
GERREGANO, DAVID OWENS, JEFFERY LYNN WAYMAN, JAMES
TGEI_2004_Class
BENSON, WILLIAM GOWAN, ROBERT STALEY, MARTHA
BOATWRIGHT, ALVA HALE, KAREN STINSON, JAMES
CARPENTER, KAE JONES, ZOYLE THOMASON, MICHAEL
CLARK, PATRICIA KOLISON, VALERIA TRULOVE, TOD
COLE, LARRY LAMAR, JOHN WEBB, TIMOTHY
DUBRAY, RICHARD MOFFATT, VAN WESTERMAN, STEVE
ELDER, JACK MONTGOMERY, REBECCA WILLIS, ANDREA
FARBER, MARK NICHOLS, ROBERT DAVENPORT WOODLE, CAMMIE
GILMORE, EDWARD OWENBY, DAVID WRIGHT, DANIEL
GORDON, DARIN SHERRILL, DAVID WRIGHT, KEVIN
ZUKOTYNSKI, GEORGE    
TGEI_2003_Class
BARKER, REBA COTNEY, WILLIAM NEUBERT, EUGENE
BERNSTEIN, NANCY DERRICK, BRIAN SCALF, KENNETH
BLACKBURN, DONNA FARR, D. REAGAN SMITH, TAMRA
BUTLER, LUVENIA FRANKLIN, JR ARTHUR STEELE, JUDY
CAMP, RANDY FREEMAN, CAROL STUART, TONI
CARLTON, MICHAEL HAYNES, ANTHONY SWINFORD, JOSEPH
CLEMENT, MARY HENNINGSEN, ROBERT TAYLOR, PAMELA
COLSON, ROLAND JORDAN, LISA WHALEN, KATHRYN
CORRICELLI, MIKEL MOSBY, EVA WOMACK, THOMAS
TGEI_2002_Class
CHAPMAN, GABRIELLE HAYES, MICHAEL STONE, JEAN
COWDEN, SUSAN HOLBERT, HARRITTE SWANSON, LAURA
CURTIS, LEE JONES, JEFF WERNER, JOSEPH
DAVIS JR, ONSLOW MALONE, ALISA WHALEN, MARILYN
DAWSON, ALBERT MANGRUM, WILLIAM WHITE, CAROL
FARRIS, JR. JIMMY MCKINNEY, AUBREY WHITE, DONALD
FLOYD, JAMES NEIGER, DAVID WHITE, DONNA
FORD, HELEN NEWTON, PATRICIA WILLIAMS, JOAN
GOODMAN, LYNN PASSINO, EMILY WILSON, JEFFREY
GOURLEY, TAMMY PEARSON, ALVIN WRIGHT, DOUGLAS
TGEI_2001_Class
BACHUS, JILL GOODING, AMBER MARQUART, JULES
BAIRD, ANGELA GREER, DAVID MCCOLLUM, DAVID
BROWN, CAROL GREGORY, JOHN MCDONALD, DONNA
BURR, GUY HOLLAND, FLORA PAGE, RICHARD
BURTON, LEONARD JOHNSON, JAMES PARKER, SHANNON
CARTER, TRACY JONES, EDWARD PARSONS, CLINTON
CLOYD, EDITH KIES, JONI TOWNSEND, TIMOTHY
COMER, RALPH KING, ROBERT WINKLER, JOHN
COPELAND, DEBORAH LEWIS, SALLY ETHERIDGE, JAMIE
TGEI_2000_Class
ARNEY, KENDERICK DONNER, MARK LITTLE, ALAN
BLOOMINGBURG, DEBRA DUKE, RALPH MAUPIN, RONALD
BOLES, MARY DUKES, JAMES MCKAY, GLEN
BOWLING, BARBARA FLEMING, LINDA NEILL, DEBORAH
BUSBY, PAMELA GAINES, DAVID PATRICK, STEVEN
CHARLET, BARBARA GALBREATH, GEORGE PITT, CHARLES
CHESSOR, SAMUEL GRAHAM, VICKIE SHORT, CEDRIC
CHUMLEY, LOREN HOLT, EDWARD VALENTINE, DEBRA
DENSON, FRED JOWERS, PATRICIA VANDER, MEER
DIXEY, JR JAMES LEWIS, VIRGINIA PAUL VOGEL, MARKELL
TGEI_1999_Class
ADOM, FRED GARRINGTON, TIMOTHY MARSTON, JANICE
ALLEY, DARRELL GREGORY, LESLIE NICKS, WILLIAM
BALDWIN, ELIZABETH GWYN, MARK ONEAL, JAMES
BETTS, CHRISTOPHE HAGOOD, DOROTHY QUICK, SUSAN
COLLIER, MARY HANCOCK, PAMELA RUSS, HOWARD
CRUTCHFIELD, MELISSA HICKS, JOHN SALIBA, PATRICIA
DAVIS, MARCUS HOLMES, DAVID SENSENEY, LIONEL
DINICOLA, SAMUEL HUGHES, RODNEY SMITH, SONYA
DIXON, TAMMY LANEY, ALFRED STANFILL, CHARLES
FULFORD, LOY LEA, ROBERT  
TGEI_1998_Class
BASSHAM, TERRY EVANS, WILLIAM PARTON, MELINDA
BLANTON, M. GLYNN GODSEY, GARY REEVES, ROBERT
BUTLER, WALTER GRAF, SANDRA ROGERS, WALTER
CHICK, JR ROBERT GRISHAM, BRIAN ROSS, SHERRY
CLAMPITT, BRENDA HARGETT, JR. GUS SHACKELFORD, HAROLD
COX, MARVIN JACKSON, SHIRLEY SMITH, DAPHNE
CRINE, WILLIAM JONES, ODIE STEGER, CLIFFORD
CUNNINGHAM, CHARLES MCGEE, PATRICIA SYKES, ELIZABETH
DEDMON, MICHAEL MOORE, CARROLL THORNTON, ELLEN
EARP, WILLIAM NEVINS, CHARLES  
TGEI_1997_Class
ALVERSON, PATRICIA GUIDA, HELEN NOVAK, DIANE
BASSHAM, JAMES HARRIS, FRED POSEY, CATHERINE
BIVINS, JEFFREY HILL, MELANIE RICHARDSON, JAMES
BROCK, GLADYS JENNINGS, DAVID SAMUELS, ADRIAN
BURR, SHEILA JOHNSON, RUTH SANDERS, MARTHA
CASEY, PATRICK KIRK, LARRY SCHWAB, REBECCA
COLE, MICHAEL LOVELL, ANNE STEPHENS, BARRY
DIAS, JUDITH MOORE, JOHN WHITE, CHARLES
DUGGER, BRADLEY MORROW, JAMES WILLIAMS, LINDA
FOX, JAMES MURPHY, HARRY WINFREE, DEWEY
ANDERSON, JOHN    
TGEI_1996_Class
BARRICK, HOWARD HENRY, SHIRLEY SEVERANCE, PHYLLIS
BRINTON, JR. WILLIAM HESSON, ALTON SHINN, MICHAEL
BURKE, SANDRA HUGHES, CHESTER SMITH, CONNIE
CLARK, KIMBERLY KOPALD, JACK SMITH, JEFFREY
CLINARD, JAMES LOMAX, O'DNEAL STYKE, III QUINCY
DAVIS, S. EDWARD MCCORMACK, EDDIE TUCKER, FRED
DEMOSS, JAMES MOGAN, BERNARD WALLAS, FRANCES
DEW, JR. MACON PELHAM, ROGER WIGGINS, GARLAND
ECK, THOMAS PERRY, STEPHANIE WILLIAMS, MARK
HAWKINS, DUANE PHILLIPS, CLYDE ZURAWSKI, RONALD
TGEI_1994_Class
ABBEY, MAUREEN DORIAN, TERESA MONROE, GILBERT
ADAMS, FRED DOUGHERTY, ANNE OWSLEY, JOHN
AVANS, ROBERT DRAUGHON, JR. WALTER PUGH, JOSEPH
BARLOW, ROBERT GRAHAM, RON REEVES, REGINALD
BONHAM, TERRY HALLIBURTON, BOBBY SMITH, MARY
BUTTERWORTH, ANN HENSLEY, TERESA SYLVIS, JAN
CASSELBURY, VERA HOOVER, RICHARD TIESLER, JANEY
CHESTER, THOMAS JONES, RANDALL WATKINS, III THADDEUS
COX, BEVERLY KEITH, SUZANNE WRIGHT, BETH
DAVIS, JAMES LYNN, BRUCE YANNO, SUSAN
TGEI_1993_Class
ALBRIDGE, ULLA GIBSON, RONALD PERRY, MICHAEL
ARNOLD, CHARLES GILLIAM, ROGER PRESTON, JERRY
BEST, GAIL HARRIS, DONALD ROBINSON, EDNA
CARUTH, WILLIE HEISER, HAROLD SHEARON, GLENDA
CLARK, BRENDA HOFFMAN, PATRICIA SMITH, ELSIE
COSBY, JIMMY LINK, CHRISTOPHE SMITH, TERRY
CRAWFORD, SHIRLEY LOCKE, KENNETH UPTON, ROY
CURRIE, KENNETH LONG, RICHARD WALTON, JOHN
DOHERTY, DORIS MASSEY, JR. RALPH WEILAND, PATRICIA
FERRELL, JR. JAMES MATHEWS, PATSY GEBHARDT, ALLEN
NELSON, CONSTANCE    
TGEI_1991_Class
ALSUP, PEGGY GRAHAM, DAVID LIPFORD, STANLEY
BARBEE, GAYLE GRANT, DANNY MCCLELLAN, KENNETH
BROWN, CARL HAMMOND, JR. ROBERT NOISEUX, PAUL
CECIL, THOMAS HAYES, STEVE PARTRIDGE, CHRYSTAL
CUNNINGHAM, JANICE HEAD, CHARLES PHILLIPS, ALDENA
EAGAR, DANIEL HEINZEN, MARY RANEY, FRED
ELDRIDGE, JR. JAMES HILL, CARL SINCLAIR, RALPH
ERICKSON, RONALD HODGES, JR. JAMES TAYLOR, CHRISTINE
FELLMAN, THEODORE HOSKINS, BILLY VATTER, RUSSELL
FROST, WILLIAM KITTRELL, DEBORAH WOOD, LAUREL
BASS, BEVERLY LANKFORD, BETTY RABINDRANATH, WILFRED
CASEY, JOHN LEWIS, MARGUERITE SMITH, MARTHA
CHRISTOF, JOHN MILLS, DAVID SPAIN, DORIS
COLE, MICHAEL MOLLOY, III NEWTON THOMPSON, BOBBIE
DORSE, MARGARET MORTON, MICHELE WHITE, BRENDA
FLEMING, TOM MYRICK, JANICE WILLIAMS, MATTIELYN
GIVENS, GORDON NEWBLE, JR. COLIS WILLIS, WANDA
GOWER, MICHAEL NOLES, CHARLES WINNINGHAM, DARRELL
HARDIN, CONNIE NYE, KENNETH HOLLAND, DONALD
POWELL, WARREN    
TGEI_1989_Class
ADAMS, WANDA HALE, JR. JESS MILLS, ESTEL
CLAPP, ARNOLD HIX, FRED ROBERTSON, JR. EVELYN
COBB, BARBARA INMAN, PAMELA ROBINSON, THOMAS
DAVIS, PAUL JOHNSON, BETTYE SCALES, JR. ROBERT
EZELL, WILLIAM JOHNSON, NATHANIEL THORNE, DIANE
FITZGERALD, JESSIE KULP, SUSAN TOTTY, PATRICIA
FREDERICK, CONNIE LEWIS, JOHN TUCKER, MARILYNN
GORDON, GEORGE MAENZA, MICHAEL WAINSCOTT, JR. JOHN
GUNTER, JO MCFADDEN, JACK  
TGEI_1988_Class
ANDERSON, RONALD HUNT, SANDRA MCREDMOND, THOMAS
BOWLEN, JAMES JOHNSON, DENNIS OLIVER, ANITA
COLE, CATHY JOHNSTON, MARY PENNY, LINDA
DAVIS, JERRY KNAPSTEIN, EDITH PINSON, JR. MARVIN
DAVIS, SYLVESTER KUMATZ, DAVID ROBERSON, SHARON
FRADY, ALLEN LEACH, JIMMIE THOMAS, RICHARD
GRUNOW, BARBARA MANKA, N WILSON, ROSIE
HAND, MARILYN MCCLANAHAN, JR. WM ZULLER, CYNTHIA
HAYNES, JAMES MCMILLAN, SUSAN HAYNES, JAMES K
MCREDMOND, THOMAS    
TGEI_1987_Class
BATEY, MARIANNE EAGLE, DAVID MOORE, WANDA
BEAM, KIKI ERB, ROBERT MURRAY, ALBERT
BRACEY, FRED FIELDER, JR. GEORGE OSBORNE, CAROLYN
CAMPBELL, DONAL GINGLES, CHRIS REEVES-WINFREY, MONA
COUNTESS, MICHAEL HOPPER, JAMES SKINNER, KIM
DETCH, ETHEL LAST, JOHN STENGLEIN, LYNN
DETMAN, BRUCE MAYNARD, GREGORY TAYLOR, KENT
DIDOMENICO, JOSEPH MILLS, CAROLYN WOOTEN, WILLIAM
TGEI_1986_Class
BARBER, JULIE GRANSTAFF, SONYA RICHMOND, LEROY
BARKER, RICHARD LAYHEW, JR. LLOYD SMITH, CINDY
BENNETT, DOUGLAS LITTLE, GEORGE TOLER, CANDACE
BLEVINS, PHYLLIS LIVESAY, GARY TOPLOVICH, PEGGIE
BOYD, VERETTA MALLORY, JUDITH WADDELL, KENNETH
CRATER, FRANCES MARSHALL, JR. ELLIS WHITE, H
DISHMAN, BENJAMIN MCCAMPBELL, KAY WILLIAMS, LEON
DISHMAN, PATRICIA MOBLEY, MICHAEL WINGO-GASS, PATRICIA
DYCUS, DENNIS NAIFEH, EUGENE WOLFE, MARY G
TGEI_1985_Class
ADAMS, VIRGINIA GILLEN, EDITH REDDITT, JR. JOHN
ALLGOOD, RITA LINN, HARRY SCHRAG, RALPH
BRADFORD, MARVA LUNN, DRANNAN SHELTON, DOROTHY
BROWNING, JOSEPH MAXWELL, LARRY STEPHENSON, JAMES
CROUCH, W MAYNARD, KENNETH WEST, RACHEL
DICKMAN, JAMES MILLER, BRENDA WHITLOCK, MARTHAGEM
DUNN, DIANE MOORE, WARREN WHITTEMORE, NANCY
FITZGERALD, RICHARD PAOLINI, RONALD FREDERICK, MILTON
PICKNEY, BERNARD    
TGEI_1984_Class
BECKER, KENNETH HARRIS, ANDERSON STREET, JR. GEORGE
BRADLEY, MICHAEL HART, SHIRLEY TENUT, CARL
BULLARD, ALAN JENKINS, WILLIAM TERRY, SARALEE
CHARPIO, DONALD NICHOLS, PATRICIA THOMAS, JAMES
FONTECCHIO, LOUISE PETRUCELLI, JAMES THOMPSON, JR.F
GAINES, JOE PRICE, MARY TUCK, ANN
GARRETT, JR. CHARLES ROBINSON, DAVID WARD, LESLIE
GILMORE, BRENDA ROTH, OLIVER GRIGGS, JAMES
SCHMID, ROBBIN    
TGEI_1983_Class1
ALBERT, HAZEL SANDRA DILLEHAY, GERALD KIRK, SUSAN
BERRY, DOROTHY FISHER, ALFRA LAKE, EDWARD
BROWN, JAMES HAMMETT, LYNNELLE LIVELY, LARRY
BUMBALOUGH, ROBERT HATTAWAY, GEORGE LOVELESS, DEBORAH
CARDWELL, MARJORIE HAYNES, LUCY PILLAR, MARTY
CAROBENE, JOSEPH HEAD, SUE ANN REEVES, ROBERT
COTHRON, TERRY HORN, ELIZABETH WIGGINS, III JOE
DAIGNEAU, HEATH JOYNER, SUELLEN WILSON, BYRON