Skip to Main Content

Members

Tennessee Board of Examiners for Land Surveyors
Function Member Term Expires
Chair Tim Lingerfelt 6/30/2021
Vice Chair
Jackie Dillehay 9/30/2022
Board Member
Jay Caughman 6/30/2019
Public Board Member Jed McKeehan 
6/30/2022